Röhrlhof • Sporerberg 4 • A-6365 Aschau/Kirchberg in Tirol • Telefono: +43 (0)5357 8182 • E-Mail: info@roehrlbauer.at www.roehrlbauer.at Condizioni di utilizzo
IL RÖHRLHOF SOGGIORNO PREZZI ATTIVITÀ GALLERIA ARRIVO LINKS RICHIESTA
Declaration on information obligation Privacy policy The protection of your personal data is very important to us. Therefore we process your data exclusively on the basis of the legal regulations (DSGVO, TKG 2003). In this privacy policy we inform you about the most important aspects of data processing within our website. Contact us If you contact us via the form on the website or by email, your data will be stored for six months to process the request and in case of follow-up questions. We will not share this information without your consent. Automatic data protection When you visit websites today, certain information is automatically created and stored, including on this website. If you visit our website as it is now, our web server (computer where this website is stored) automatically saves data such as the IP address of your device, the addresses of the visited subpages, details of your browser (eg Chrome, Firefox, Edge, ...) and date and time. We do not use this information and usually do not disclose it, but we can not rule out that it will be seen in the event of unlawful behavior. Storage of personal data Personal data that you transmit electronically to us on this website, such as name, email address, address or other personal information in the context of submitting a form, will be provided by us together with the time and the IP address only for each used purpose, kept safe and not disclosed to third parties. We only use your personal data for communication with those visitors who expressly request contact and for the handling of the services and products offered on this website. We will not disclose your personal information without consent, but we can not rule out that this information will be seen in the event of unlawful behavior. If you send us personal information by email - outside this website - we can not guarantee secure transmission and protection of your data. We recommend that you never send confidential data by email. Your rights In principle, you have the rights to information, correction, deletion, restriction, data portability, revocation and opposition. If you have questions regarding the processing of your personal data, you can contact us: Röhrlbauer Hannes Horngacher Sporerberg 4 6365 Kircherg in Tirol/Österreich Telefon: +43 (0)5357 8182 E-Mail:info@roehrlbauer.at If you believe that the processing of your data violates the data protection law or if your data protection claims have otherwise been violated in a way, you can complain to the supervisory authority. In Austria, this is the Data Protection Authority whose websites you can find at https://www.dsb.gv.at/. Pseudonymization Our concern in the sense of the DSGVO (legitimate interest) is the improvement of our offer and our website. Since the privacy of our users is important to us, the user data is pseudonymized. Google Fonts Privacy Policy We use Google Fonts from Google Inc. (1600 Amphitheater Parkway Mountain View, CA 94043, USA) on our website. Google Fonts are used without authentication and no cookies are sent to the Google Fonts API. If you have an account with Google, none of your Google Account information will be transmitted to Google while using Google Fonts. Google only records the use of CSS and the fonts used and stores this data securely. More about these and other questions can be found at https://developers.google.com/fonts/faq. What data Google collects and how it uses this information can be found at https://www.google.com/intl/en/policies/privacy/. Creazione & realizzazione: Horngacher PR © Röhrlhof 2018
Information obligation according to §5 E-Commerce Gesetz, §14 Unternehmensgesetzbuch, §63 Gewerbeordnung and Offenlegungspflicht according to §25 Mediengesetz Röhrlbauer Hannes Horngacher Sporerberg 4 6365 Kirchberg in Tirol / Austria Telefono: +43 (0)5357/8182 E-Mail: info@roehrlbauer.at www.roehrlbauer.at Created with: • Wirtschaftskammer Österreich: https://wko.at • Impressum Generator von firmenwebseiten.at in Kooperation mit bestspa.de Per le prenotazioni sono valide le condizioni riportate dal codice alberghiero austriaco (ÖHVB). Siamo un affittacamere privato e socio dell'assocazione turistica Kitzbühler Alpen-Brixental. EU mediation Information on online dispute resolution: Consumers have the opportunity to submit complaints to the EU's online dispute resolution platform: https://ec.europa.eu/consumers/odr/main/index.cfm?event=main.home2.show&lng=EN. You can also address any complaint to the above email address. Liability for contents of this website The information made available on this website is only for the purpose of providing information to guests and visitors. We are constantly developing the contents of this website and strive to provide correct and up-to-date information. Unfortunately, we can not assume any liability for the topicality, correctness, completeness or quality of all content on this website, especially for those provided by third parties. If you notice any problematic or illegal content, please contact us immediately, you will find the contact details in the imprint. Liability for links on this website No liability whatsoever is assumed for the contents of websites linked to, or for damages arising from the use of the websites linked to or by programmes made available there. If you notice unlawful links on our website, please contact us, you will find the contact details in the imprint. Copyright and trademarks Furthermore, we point out that reproducing, editing, duplicating or distributing texts, photos or graphics from this website is not permitted without the express consent of the publisher. Photo credits The pictures, photos and graphics on this website are protected by copyright. The image rights belong to the following photographers and companies: Privat, TVB Kitzbüheler Alpen – Brixental, KAM – Kitzbüheler Alpen, Hannes Dabernig, Albin Niederstrasser, Martin Lugger, Franz Ager, Kurt Tropper, Stefan Astner, Johannes Felsch, Joe Hoelzl, Jessica Haupt, Stefan Eisend, Fotograf Stephan Bannach/Archiv Kitzbuehel